Member Login

Username:
Password:
 
 
 
Kwik Kombo Blue Lighting Mix
Week 19
 
 
Past Plants of the Week
 
Kwik Kombo Blue Lighting Mix
Syngenta
Week 19
Ipomoea Sidekick Palmate
Syngenta
Week 18
Begonia Big Rose
Benary
Week 17
Verbena Enduro Blue
Ball
Week 16
Nemesia Little Dragons
Plant Haven
Week 15
Sunpatiens Compact Pink
Sakata
Week 14
Dicentra Amore Pink
Terra Nova
Week 13
Phlox Paparazzi™
EuroAmerican
Week 12
Vinca Vitese Mix
Floranova
Week 11
Calibrachoa Hula Orange
RedFox
Week 10
Petunia Sanguna Purple With White Edge
Syngenta
Week 9
Diascia Sundascia® Upright Blush Pink
Suntory
Week 8
Petunia Surprise Grape
Red Fox
Week 7
Interspecific Imp. Bounce Pink Flame
Ball
Week 6
Evolvulus 'Blue My Mind'
Proven Winners
Week 39
Angelonia Actors 'Purple'
Greenfuse
Week 38
Lobularia 'Snow Princess'
Proven Winners
Week 37
Caladium 'Summer Breeze'
Classic Caladiums
Week 36
Mecardonia Magic Carpet 'Yellow'
Sakata
Week 35
Vinca Cora "Deep Lavender"
Syngenta
Week 34
Gaura Exp. White
Ball
Week 33
Ipomea Desana Lime
Suntory
Week 32
Scaevola Brilliant
Westflowers
Week 31
Coleus Mainstreet Brodway
Dummen
Week 30
Zinnia Zahara Sunburst
PanAmerican
Week 29
Gomphrena PinBall Purple
Sakata
Week 28
Coleus Stained Glassworks Luminesce
Ecke
Week 20
SunPatiens x Hybrida Spreading Corona
Sakata
Week 19
Colocasia Royal Hawaiian's Black Coral
Plant Haven
Week 18
Helichrysum
Westflowers
Week 17
Begonia Elatior Cottage Bright Red
Beekenkamp
Week 16
Kwik Kombos Exp. 13-101
Syngenta
Week 14
Impatiens X Hybrida Magnum Dark Red
Dummen
Week 13
Fushia Lights City Lights
Ecke
Week 12
Verbena Enduro Hot Rose
Ball
Week 11
Petunia Surfina Bouquet Hot Pink
Suntory
Week 10
Brachyscome Exp. Brasco BR 10-434
Danziger
Week 9
Petunia Mini Blast Rose
Sakata
Week 7
New Guinea Impatiens SunHarmony Salmon
Danziger
Week 18
Osteospermum Sunny Bini
Proven Winners/EuroAmerican
Week 17
Agastache Nectar Apricot
PP&L
Week 16
Petunia Ray Rim
Danziger
Week 15
Gazania Sunbathers Malibu
Ecke Ranch
Week 14
Kniphofia Rockette Yellow
Proven Winners/EuroAmerican
Week 13
Scaevola Top Model
Westflowers
Week 12
Begonia Big Red GL
Benary
Week 11
Osteospermum Margarita Nano Pink Bicolor
Fides
Week 10
Mecardonia Magic Carpet Yellow
Sakata
Week 9
Geranium Interspecific Salsarita Lilac Splash 60
Dummen
Week 8
Verbena Lascar Big Eye Red Rosy
Ball FloraPlant
Week 7
Argyranthemum Beauty Yellow
Westflowers
Week 6
Phlox Phloxy Lady Hot Pink
Dummen
Week 5
Sunpatiens Spreading Corona
Sakata
Week 4
Gaillardia Galya Corneto Flame
Danziger
Week 3
Pansy Spring Matrix Blue Blotch
Danziger
Week 1
Petunia Potunia Plus Pinkalicious
Dummen
Week 51
Coleus Stained Glassworks Burgundy Wedding Trail
Ecke Ranch
Week 40
Vinca Cora Apricot
Syngenta
Week 39
Curcuma Siam Sunset
Foremost Co.
Week 38
Torenia Kauai Burgundy
Ball FloraPlant
Week 37
Lantana Landmark Sunrise Rose
Ball FloraPlant
Week 36
Sunpatiens Compact White
Sakata
Week 35
Scaevola Top Pot Blue
Westflowers
Week 19
Geranium Graziosa Series
Dummen
Week 18
Argyranthemum Beauty Yellow
Westflowers
Week 17
Phlox Phloxy Lady Pink
Dummen
Week 16
Coleus Wasabi
Ball FloraPlant
Week 15
Petunia Littletunia Pink
Ecke
Week 14
Calibrachoa Can Can Terracotta
Ball FloraPlant
Week 13
Gazania Sunbather Sunset
Ecke
Week 12
Buddleia Buzz Violet
Pacific Plug & Liner
Week 11
Alcea Rosea Spring Celebration Crimson
Takii
Week 10
Verbena Superba Royale Chambray
Proven Winners
Week 9
Verbena Twister Pink
Week 8
Osteospermum 3 D Daisy
Week 7
Petunia Picnic Violet
Week 6
Sunpatiens Spreading Corona
Week 5
Verbena Voodoo Star
Week 4
 
 
 
© 2017 All Rights Reserved, Costa Farms, LLC.